fbpx

bg schedule

bg schedule mob

Зал 1Зал 2 Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
9:00        

Геометрия
тела
(Галина)

   
10:00          Stretching
(Галина)
   
11:00           Total Condition
(Денис)
 
12:00           MFR+stretching
(Денис)
Pilates
(Диана)
18:00 Body Evolution*
(Диана)
Step&Body
(Денис)
Bikini+ABS
(Диана)
Step&Body
(Денис)
Pump
(Диана)
   
19:00 Bikini+ABS
(Диана)

Functional Training
(Денис)

Power Class
(Диана)
 Full body
(Денис)
Dance Mix
(Галина)
   
20:00 Pilates
(Диана) 
MFR+stretching
(Денис)
 Strip dance
(Татьяна)
MFR+stretching
(Денис)
Stretching
(Галина)
   
Зал 1 Зал 2
Понедельник
18:00-19:00 Body Evolution* (Диана)
19:00-20:00 Bikini+ABS (Диана)
20:00-21:00 Pilates (Диана)
Вторник
18:00-19:00 Step&Body (Денис)
19:00-20:00 Functional Training (Денис)
20:00-21:00 MFR+stretching (Денис)
Среда
18:00-19:00 Bikini+ABS (Диана)
19:00-20:00 Power Class (Диана)
20:00-21:00 Strip dance (Татьяна)
Четверг
18:00-19:00 Step&Body (Денис)
19:00-20:00 Full body (Денис)
20:00-21:00 MFR+stretching (Денис)
Пятница
09:00-10:00 Геометрия тела (Галина)
10:00-11:00 Stretching (Галина)
18:00-19:00 Pump (Диана)
19:00-20:00 Dance Mix (Галина)
20:00-21:00 Stretching (Галина)
Суббота
11:00-12:00 Total Condition (Денис)
12:00-13:00 MFR+stretching (Денис)
Воскресенье
12:00-13:00 Pilates (Диана)
Зал 1Зал 2 Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
9:00 Геометрия тела
(Галина)
  Tabata
(Анна)
       
10:00 Stretching
(Галина)
  Functional Training
(Анна)
       
11:00             Strip dance
(Татьяна)
18:00     Functional Training
(Галина) 
       
19:00 Dance Mix
(Галина) 
Zumba
(Анна)
  Zumba
(Анна)
Body Evolution*
(Диана)
   
Зал 1 Зал 2
Понедельник
09:00-10:00 Геометрия тела (Галина)
10:00-11:00 Stretching (Галина)
19:00-20:00 Dance Mix (Галина)
Вторник
19:00-20:00 Zumba (Анна)
Среда
09:00-10:00 Tabata (Анна)
10:00-11:00 Functional Training (Анна)
18:00-19:00 Functional Training (Галина)
Четверг
19:00-20:00 Zumba (Анна)
Пятница
19:00-20:00 Body Evolution* (Диана)
Суббота
Воскресенье
11:00-12:00 Strip dance (Татьяна)